ИЖЕВСКАЯ ХОККЕЙНАЯ ЛИГА | Статистика

СНАЙПЕРЫ

ИГРОК КОМАНДА # Поз Игры Голы
1

Руслан Семакин

ИТТ 47 Нп 12 53
2

Егор Костров

Чемпион 8 Нп 16 36
3

Артем Корнилов

Гвоздика 18 Нп 11 35
4

Алексей Лялин

Компак 8 Нп 15 29
5

Константин Андреев

ИТТ 10 Нп 16 28
6

Алексей Мокрецов

Арлеть 3 Нп 14 27
7

Евгений Родионов

Red Machine 45 Нп 14 27
8

Никита Тертьяков

ФСИН 9 Нп 16 26
9

Никита Мошкин

Компак 18 Нп 8 25
10

Кирилл Афанасьев

Сокол 34 Нп 11 24
11

Максим Прозоров

Гвоздика 37 Нп 13 21
12

Илья Сазонов

Автосалон Кит 61 Нп 15 18
13

Богдан Богоявленский

Легион 19 Нп 8 17
14

Илья Конышев

Компак 33 Нп 11 17
15

Степан Черкассов

ИТТ 77 Нп 16 17
16

Дмитрий Шалагинов

Автосалон Кит 75 Нп 11 16
17

Максим Конькин

Гвоздика 8 Нп 12 15
18

Александр Чужанов

Чемпион 71 Нп 13 15
19

Кирилл Загребин

ГидроКуб 3 Нп 14 15
20

Андрей Мельников

Чемпион 91 Нп 15 15
21

Николай Бушуев

Легион 17 Нп 6 13
22

Александр Набродов

Сокол 71 Нп 7 12
23

Максим Капустин

Гвоздика 15 Нп 14 12
24

Владимир Сахаров

Сокол 11 Нп 16 12
25

Андрей Берестов

ИТТ 5 Нп 17 12
26

Никита Колупаев

ИТТ 73 Нп 5 11
27

Евгений Мокрецов

Арлеть 9 Нп 13 11
28

Рустам Мухаметшин

ИТТ 22 Нп 17 11
29

Марк Погудин

ГидроКуб 10 Нп 18 11
30

Алексей Иванов

Red Machine 15 Нп 5 10
31

Константин Красильников

Сокол 10 Нп 6 10
32

Сергей Глухов

Автосалон Кит 88 Нп 9 10
33

Марат Бикмансуров

Сокол 88 Зщ 13 10
34

Ринат Валеев

Компак 49 Нп 14 10
35

Даниил Ложкин

ГидроКуб 11 Нп 18 10
36

Александр Колупаев

Чемпион 911 Нп 12 9
37

Алексей Новиков

Гвоздика 97 Нп 13 9
38

Андрей Комаров

Метеор 22 Нп 16 9
39

Артемий Федоров

ГидроКуб 15 Нп 15 8
40

Александр Прохоров

Гвоздика 93 Зщ 16 8
41

Игорь Дьяконов

Сокол 77 Нп 17 8
42

Савелий Кондратьев

Гвоздика 91 Нп 17 8
43

Иван Канунов

Чемпион 72 Нп 7 7
44

Юрий Варавинов

Сокол 18 Нп 12 7
45

Дмитрий Никифоров

Компак 12 Нп 13 7
46

Павел Созин

Red Machine 54 Нп 13 7
47

Амин Хуснутдинов

Метеор 26 Нп 14 7
48

Руслан Янгазов

Сокол 82 Нп 15 7
49

Андрей Прилуцкий

Автосалон Кит 77 Зщ 6 6
50

Александр Михеев

ФСИН 14 Нп 12 6
51

Дмитрий Ефремов

Автосалон Кит 22 Нп 13 6
52

Александр Иванов

Автосалон Кит 7 Нп 13 6
53

Сергей Коскин

Компак 17 Нп 13 6
54

Стас Антонов

Red Machine 17 Нп 14 6
55

Рустам Якупов

Метеор 9 Нп 8 5
56

Сева Валеев

Компак 5 Зщ 9 5
57

Денис Зарецких

Компак 88 Нп 9 5
58

Андрей Симонов

Гвоздика 17 Нп 9 5
59

Игорь Шамшурин

Гвоздика 43 Нп 9 5
60

Рустам Гайнутдинов

Чемпион 90 Нп 10 5
61

Станислав Цыгвинцев

Компак 11 Нп 10 5
62

Кирилл Волков

Арлеть 11 Зщ 13 5
63

Никита Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 717 Нп 13 5
64

Владислав Тураев

Арлеть 29 Нп 14 5
65

Кирилл Чистяков

Red Machine 36 Нп 15 5
66

Андрей Матвеев

Red Machine 78 Нп 16 5
67

Марат Баширов

ГидроКуб 17 Нп 18 5
68

Сергей Шулепов

Гвоздика 23 Нп 5 4
69

Алексей Ехалков

Легион 51 Нп 9 4
70

Валерий Завалин

Сокол 27 Нп 9 4
71

Нияз Миннегулов

Сокол 86 Нп 10 4
72

Булат Закиров

ИТТ 18 Нп 12 4
73

Эльмир Мухаметшин

ИТТ 7 Нп 13 4
74

Евгений Зимин

Red Machine 55 Нп 15 4
75

Айдар Штанько

ИТТ 14 Нп 15 4
76

Артем Старов

ФСИН 133 Зщ 3 3
77

Александр Абдулин

ГидроКуб 12 Нп 4 3
78

Никита Глушик

Легион 84 Нп 5 3
79

Рафаил Попов

ИТТ 19 Нп 5 3
80

Денис Титов

Чемпион 17 Нп 5 3
81

Артем Крылов

ИТТ 65 Нп 6 3
82

Егор Брызгалов

Легион 20 Зщ 7 3
83

Ислам Газимзянов

ИТТ 27 Зщ 9 3
84

Александр Деньгин

Легион 15 Нп 9 3
85

Денис Куцик

Легион 7 Нп 9 3
86

Сергей Плешков

(ГидроКуб) 88 Нп 9 3
87

Сергей Балабанов

Автосалон Кит 9 Зщ 10 3
88

Евгений Тукмачёв

ФСИН 905 Нп 10 3
89

Анатолий Болдырев

ФСИН 13 Нп 11 3
90

Никита Чечин

Легион 88 Нп 11 3
91

Евгений Данилов

ФСИН 7 Нп 14 3
92

Савелий Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 1 Нп 15 3
93

Александр Чуев

Сокол 44 Нп 15 3
94

Рамиль Даутов

Гвоздика 72 Зщ 16 3
95

Антон Максимов

ГидроКуб 87 Зщ 17 3
96

Сергей Шабалин

ФСИН 21 Нп 17 3
97

Антон Вотяков

Чемпион 44 Зщ 1 2
98

Илья Корепанов

Чемпион 711 Нп 1 2
99

Евгений Пономаренко

ФСИН 77 Нп 2 2
100

Дмитрий Кардаполов

Компак 25 Зщ 3 2
101

Ришат Курбангалиев

Компак 41 Нп 3 2
102

Артур Ясавеев

Гвоздика 88 Нп 3 2
103

Антон Дедюхин

Гвоздика 86 Нп 4 2
104

Иван Ермолаев

Гвоздика 21 Нп 5 2
105

Ринат Маратканов

ИТТ 71 Зщ 5 2
106

Юрий Петров

Чемпион 9 Нп 5 2
107

Андрей Егоров

ГидроКуб 7 Зщ 6 2
108

Андрей Иванов

Чемпион 77 Нп 7 2
109

Николай Селезнев

Чемпион 10 Нп 7 2
110

Данил Ардаширов

Сокол 78 Зщ 8 2
111

Сергей Чукавин

(Чемпион) 66 Нп 9 2
112

Андрей Изместьев

ФСИН 90 Нп 10 2
113

Родион Плотников

Легион 21 Нп 10 2
114

Никита Семенов

Red Machine 38 Нп 11 2
115

Виталий Колесников

ГидроКуб 47 Нп 12 2
116

Александр Пластин

Арлеть 13 Зщ 12 2
117

Алексей Замараев

Автосалон Кит 18 Нп 13 2
118

Константин Иванов

Автосалон Кит 17 Зщ 14 2
119

Алексей Четкарев

Red Machine 12 Нп 14 2
120

Станислав Шутов

Сокол 73 Зщ 14 2
121

Тимур Гильманов

Метеор 87 Нп 15 2
122

Рустам Салихов

ФСИН 70 Зщ 15 2
123

Андрей Селич

Сокол 3 Зщ 15 2
124

Ильяс Юсупов

Автосалон Кит 86 Нп 15 2
125

Даниил Никифоров

Компак 44 Зщ 16 2
126

Сергей Дьяконов

Сокол 8 Нп 18 2
127

Руслан Галеев

(Легион) 14 Нп 1 1
128

Алексей Евпак

Компак 355 Нп 1 1
129

Айдар Закиров

(ГидроКуб) 13 Зщ 1 1
130

Богдан Зорин

(Гвоздика) 99 Нп 1 1
131

Илья Кононов

Спутник 62 Зщ 1 1
132

Валерий Кузнецов

Автосалон Кит 55 Нп 2 1
133

Константин Утробин

Компак 21 Нп 2 1
134

Роберт Харисов

Сокол 55 Зщ 2 1
135

Алексей Акчурин

Автосалон Кит 71 Зщ 3 1
136

Владимир Иванов

Метеор 88 Нп 3 1
137

Алексей Казанцев

Метеор 44 Нп 3 1
138

Кирилл Киреев

(ИТТ) 65 Зщ 3 1
139

Рамиль Рустамов

(Гвоздика) 55 Нп 3 1
140

Юрий Бабушкин

Гвоздика 44 Зщ 4 1
141

Илья Иманов

Гвоздика 55 Нп 4 1
142

Андрей Серов

ИТТ 17 Зщ 4 1
143

Александр Ардышев

Автосалон Кит 8 Нп 5 1
144

Павел Кукин

Компак 75 Зщ 5 1
145

Сергей Лагунов

Чемпион 14 Нп 5 1
146

Олег Лекомцев

Метеор 298 Нп 5 1
147

Никита Беляев

Автосалон Кит 11 Нп 6 1
148

Владимир Бояринцев

Легион 23 Нп 6 1
149

Иван Колупаев

Легион 82 Нп 6 1
150

Рамиль Минибаев

Чемпион 69 Зщ 6 1
151

Андрей Чирков

Чемпион 15 Нп 6 1
152

Илья Иманов

(Сокол) 97 Нп 7 1
153

Дмитрий Степанов

Метеор 23 Нп 7 1
154

Андрей Забелин

ФСИН 55 Нп 8 1
155

Михаил Заварзин

Компак 10 Нп 8 1
156

Юрий Микрюков

Легион 77 Зщ 8 1
157

Антон Борисов

Сокол 81 Зщ 9 1
158

Дмитрий Мещеряков

Легион 22 Зщ 9 1
159

Игорь Загребин

ГидроКуб 33 Зщ 10 1
160

Дмитрий Яковлев

Чемпион 5 Зщ 10 1
161

Олег Мерзляков

Чемпион 87 Зщ 11 1
162

Олег Сунцов

Арлеть 84 Нп 11 1
163

Сергей Шушаков

Легион 28 Нп 11 1
164

Андрей Волков

Компак 9 Зщ 12 1
165

Наиль Исхаков

ИТТ 80 Нп 12 1
166

Михаил Клитончик

Метеор 3 Нп 12 1
167

Дмитрий Снигирев

Арлеть 16 Зщ 13 1
168

Марат Газутднов

ФСИН 11 Зщ 14 1
169

Сергей Мясников

ФСИН 19 Нп 14 1
170

Данил Петров

Арлеть 6 Зщ 14 1
171

Алексей Шабалин

Компак 22 Зщ 14 1
172

Максим Зайцев

Автосалон Кит 2 Зщ 15 1
173

Николай Себров

Чемпион 36 Зщ 15 1
174

Егор Сметанин

Метеор 13 Нп 15 1
175

Сергей Чистяков

Red Machine 11 Нп 16 1
176

Евгений Кунгурцев

Сокол 36 Зщ 17 1
177

Никита Одиянков

ГидроКуб 40 Зщ 19 1