ИЖЕВСКАЯ ХОККЕЙНАЯ ЛИГА | Статистика

БОМБАРДИРЫ

ИГРОК КОМАНДА # Поз Игры Голы Передачи Очки
1

Руслан Семакин

ИТТ 47 Нп 12 53 37 90
2

Константин Андреев

ИТТ 10 Нп 16 28 41 69
3

Егор Костров

Чемпион 8 Нп 16 36 23 59
4

Алексей Лялин

Компак 8 Нп 15 29 27 56
5

Артем Корнилов

Гвоздика 18 Нп 11 35 19 54
6

Кирилл Афанасьев

Сокол 34 Нп 11 24 26 50
7

Евгений Родионов

Red Machine 45 Нп 14 27 18 45
8

Владимир Сахаров

Сокол 11 Нп 16 12 31 43
9

Александр Чужанов

Чемпион 71 Нп 13 15 25 40
10

Илья Сазонов

Автосалон Кит 61 Нп 15 18 21 39
11

Никита Мошкин

Компак 18 Нп 8 25 12 37
12

Максим Конькин

Гвоздика 8 Нп 12 15 22 37
13

Илья Конышев

Компак 33 Нп 11 17 19 36
14

Степан Черкассов

ИТТ 77 Нп 16 17 18 35
15

Никита Тертьяков

ФСИН 9 Нп 16 26 7 33
16

Андрей Мельников

Чемпион 91 Нп 15 15 18 33
17

Алексей Мокрецов

Арлеть 3 Нп 14 27 5 32
18

Максим Прозоров

Гвоздика 37 Нп 13 21 11 32
19

Савелий Кондратьев

Гвоздика 91 Нп 17 8 23 31
20

Дмитрий Никифоров

Компак 12 Нп 13 7 24 31
21

Евгений Мокрецов

Арлеть 9 Нп 13 11 17 28
22

Марат Бикмансуров

Сокол 88 Зщ 13 10 15 25
23

Александр Михеев

ФСИН 14 Нп 12 6 19 25
24

Дмитрий Шалагинов

Автосалон Кит 75 Нп 11 16 8 24
25

Кирилл Загребин

ГидроКуб 3 Нп 14 15 9 24
26

Максим Капустин

Гвоздика 15 Нп 14 12 12 24
27

Александр Прохоров

Гвоздика 93 Зщ 16 8 16 24
28

Даниил Никифоров

Компак 44 Зщ 16 2 21 23
29

Владислав Тураев

Арлеть 29 Нп 14 5 17 22
30

Андрей Берестов

ИТТ 5 Нп 17 12 9 21
31

Богдан Богоявленский

Легион 19 Нп 8 17 2 19
32

Александр Набродов

Сокол 71 Нп 7 12 7 19
33

Сергей Коскин

Компак 17 Нп 13 6 12 18
34

Константин Красильников

Сокол 10 Нп 6 10 7 17
35

Николай Бушуев

Легион 17 Нп 6 13 3 16
36

Рустам Мухаметшин

ИТТ 22 Нп 17 11 5 16
37

Марк Погудин

ГидроКуб 10 Нп 18 11 5 16
38

Даниил Ложкин

ГидроКуб 11 Нп 18 10 6 16
39

Александр Колупаев

Чемпион 911 Нп 12 9 7 16
40

Андрей Комаров

Метеор 22 Нп 16 9 7 16
41

Игорь Дьяконов

Сокол 77 Нп 17 8 8 16
42

Никита Колупаев

ИТТ 73 Нп 5 11 4 15
43

Алексей Иванов

Red Machine 15 Нп 5 10 5 15
44

Сергей Глухов

Автосалон Кит 88 Нп 9 10 5 15
45

Ринат Валеев

Компак 49 Нп 14 10 5 15
46

Руслан Янгазов

Сокол 82 Нп 15 7 8 15
47

Сергей Балабанов

Автосалон Кит 9 Зщ 10 3 12 15
48

Андрей Симонов

Гвоздика 17 Нп 9 5 8 13
49

Игорь Шамшурин

Гвоздика 43 Нп 9 5 8 13
50

Айдар Штанько

ИТТ 14 Нп 15 4 9 13
51

Андрей Селич

Сокол 3 Зщ 15 2 11 13
52

Юрий Варавинов

Сокол 18 Нп 12 7 5 12
53

Амин Хуснутдинов

Метеор 26 Нп 14 7 5 12
54

Владимир Бояринцев

Легион 23 Нп 6 1 11 12
55

Алексей Новиков

Гвоздика 97 Нп 13 9 2 11
56

Павел Созин

Red Machine 54 Нп 13 7 4 11
57

Александр Иванов

Автосалон Кит 7 Нп 13 6 5 11
58

Валерий Завалин

Сокол 27 Нп 9 4 7 11
59

Артемий Федоров

ГидроКуб 15 Нп 15 8 2 10
60

Сева Валеев

Компак 5 Зщ 9 5 5 10
61

Булат Закиров

ИТТ 18 Нп 12 4 6 10
62

Эльмир Мухаметшин

ИТТ 7 Нп 13 4 6 10
63

Александр Чуев

Сокол 44 Нп 15 3 7 10
64

Рамиль Даутов

Гвоздика 72 Зщ 16 3 7 10
65

Антон Максимов

ГидроКуб 87 Зщ 17 3 7 10
66

Андрей Прилуцкий

Автосалон Кит 77 Зщ 6 6 3 9
67

Стас Антонов

Red Machine 17 Нп 14 6 3 9
68

Денис Зарецких

Компак 88 Нп 9 5 4 9
69

Кирилл Волков

Арлеть 11 Зщ 13 5 4 9
70

Кирилл Чистяков

Red Machine 36 Нп 15 5 4 9
71

Марат Баширов

ГидроКуб 17 Нп 18 5 4 9
72

Евгений Данилов

ФСИН 7 Нп 14 3 6 9
73

Савелий Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 1 Нп 15 3 6 9
74

Иван Канунов

Чемпион 72 Нп 7 7 1 8
75

Станислав Цыгвинцев

Компак 11 Нп 10 5 3 8
76

Александр Абдулин

ГидроКуб 12 Нп 4 3 5 8
77

Марат Газутднов

ФСИН 11 Зщ 14 1 7 8
78

Рустам Гайнутдинов

Чемпион 90 Нп 10 5 2 7
79

Никита Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 717 Нп 13 5 2 7
80

Сергей Шулепов

Гвоздика 23 Нп 5 4 3 7
81

Егор Брызгалов

Легион 20 Зщ 7 3 4 7
82

Ислам Газимзянов

ИТТ 27 Зщ 9 3 4 7
83

Денис Куцик

Легион 7 Нп 9 3 4 7
84

Алексей Замараев

Автосалон Кит 18 Нп 13 2 5 7
85

Илья Иманов

Гвоздика 55 Нп 4 1 6 7
86

Дмитрий Яковлев

Чемпион 5 Зщ 10 1 6 7
87

Михаил Клитончик

Метеор 3 Нп 12 1 6 7
88

Дмитрий Ефремов

Автосалон Кит 22 Нп 13 6 0 6
89

Рустам Якупов

Метеор 9 Нп 8 5 1 6
90

Андрей Матвеев

Red Machine 78 Нп 16 5 1 6
91

Нияз Миннегулов

Сокол 86 Нп 10 4 2 6
92

Евгений Зимин

Red Machine 55 Нп 15 4 2 6
93

Никита Глушик

Легион 84 Нп 5 3 3 6
94

Евгений Тукмачёв

ФСИН 905 Нп 10 3 3 6
95

Богдан Зорин

(Гвоздика) 99 Нп 1 1 5 6
96

Алексей Шабалин

Компак 22 Зщ 14 1 5 6
97

Денис Титов

Чемпион 17 Нп 5 3 2 5
98

Артем Крылов

ИТТ 65 Нп 6 3 2 5
99

Никита Чечин

Легион 88 Нп 11 3 2 5
100

Сергей Шабалин

ФСИН 21 Нп 17 3 2 5
101

Илья Корепанов

Чемпион 711 Нп 1 2 3 5
102

Антон Дедюхин

Гвоздика 86 Нп 4 2 3 5
103

Андрей Иванов

Чемпион 77 Нп 7 2 3 5
104

Данил Ардаширов

Сокол 78 Зщ 8 2 3 5
105

Алексей Четкарев

Red Machine 12 Нп 14 2 3 5
106

Станислав Шутов

Сокол 73 Зщ 14 2 3 5
107

Рамиль Минибаев

Чемпион 69 Зщ 6 1 4 5
108

Егор Сметанин

Метеор 13 Нп 15 1 4 5
109

Алексей Ехалков

Легион 51 Нп 9 4 0 4
110

Артем Старов

ФСИН 133 Зщ 3 3 1 4
111

Рафаил Попов

ИТТ 19 Нп 5 3 1 4
112

Александр Деньгин

Легион 15 Нп 9 3 1 4
113

Антон Вотяков

Чемпион 44 Зщ 1 2 2 4
114

Дмитрий Кардаполов

Компак 25 Зщ 3 2 2 4
115

Ринат Маратканов

ИТТ 71 Зщ 5 2 2 4
116

Андрей Изместьев

ФСИН 90 Нп 10 2 2 4
117

Никита Семенов

Red Machine 38 Нп 11 2 2 4
118

Алексей Евпак

Компак 355 Нп 1 1 3 4
119

Кирилл Киреев

(ИТТ) 65 Зщ 3 1 3 4
120

Андрей Серов

ИТТ 17 Зщ 4 1 3 4
121

Андрей Чирков

Чемпион 15 Нп 6 1 3 4
122

Михаил Заварзин

Компак 10 Нп 8 1 3 4
123

Юрий Микрюков

Легион 77 Зщ 8 1 3 4
124

Олег Мерзляков

Чемпион 87 Зщ 11 1 3 4
125

Евгений Кунгурцев

Сокол 36 Зщ 17 1 3 4
126

Андрей Серов

(ГидроКуб) 25 Зщ 7 0 4 4
127

Иван Ажимов

Автосалон Кит 99 Зщ 10 0 4 4
128

Андрей Клековкин

Чемпион 2 Зщ 13 0 4 4
129

Сергей Плешков

(ГидроКуб) 88 Нп 9 3 0 3
130

Анатолий Болдырев

ФСИН 13 Нп 11 3 0 3
131

Ришат Курбангалиев

Компак 41 Нп 3 2 1 3
132

Артур Ясавеев

Гвоздика 88 Нп 3 2 1 3
133

Андрей Егоров

ГидроКуб 7 Зщ 6 2 1 3
134

Николай Селезнев

Чемпион 10 Нп 7 2 1 3
135

Сергей Чукавин

(Чемпион) 66 Нп 9 2 1 3
136

Родион Плотников

Легион 21 Нп 10 2 1 3
137

Виталий Колесников

ГидроКуб 47 Нп 12 2 1 3
138

Тимур Гильманов

Метеор 87 Нп 15 2 1 3
139

Ильяс Юсупов

Автосалон Кит 86 Нп 15 2 1 3
140

Сергей Дьяконов

Сокол 8 Нп 18 2 1 3
141

Александр Ардышев

Автосалон Кит 8 Нп 5 1 2 3
142

Павел Кукин

Компак 75 Зщ 5 1 2 3
143

Олег Сунцов

Арлеть 84 Нп 11 1 2 3
144

Сергей Шушаков

Легион 28 Нп 11 1 2 3
145

Наиль Исхаков

ИТТ 80 Нп 12 1 2 3
146

Сергей Мясников

ФСИН 19 Нп 14 1 2 3
147

Дмитрий Сойма

Red Machine 24 Нп 2 0 3 3
148

Рустям Сайфуллин

Легион 16 Нп 4 0 3 3
149

Кирилл Брызгалов

Легион 45 Зщ 6 0 3 3
150

Владимир Кузнецов

Гвоздика 77 Зщ 12 0 3 3
151

Константин Кузнецов

ГидроКуб 8 Нп 16 0 3 3
152

Евгений Пономаренко

ФСИН 77 Нп 2 2 0 2
153

Иван Ермолаев

Гвоздика 21 Нп 5 2 0 2
154

Юрий Петров

Чемпион 9 Нп 5 2 0 2
155

Александр Пластин

Арлеть 13 Зщ 12 2 0 2
156

Константин Иванов

Автосалон Кит 17 Зщ 14 2 0 2
157

Рустам Салихов

ФСИН 70 Зщ 15 2 0 2
158

Алексей Акчурин

Автосалон Кит 71 Зщ 3 1 1 2
159

Алексей Казанцев

Метеор 44 Нп 3 1 1 2
160

Рамиль Рустамов

(Гвоздика) 55 Нп 3 1 1 2
161

Олег Лекомцев

Метеор 298 Нп 5 1 1 2
162

Никита Беляев

Автосалон Кит 11 Нп 6 1 1 2
163

Илья Иманов

(Сокол) 97 Нп 7 1 1 2
164

Антон Борисов

Сокол 81 Зщ 9 1 1 2
165

Игорь Загребин

ГидроКуб 33 Зщ 10 1 1 2
166

Максим Зайцев

Автосалон Кит 2 Зщ 15 1 1 2
167

Николай Себров

Чемпион 36 Зщ 15 1 1 2
168

Олег Горкун

Компак 35 Зщ 3 0 2 2
169

Артем Нелюбин

Арлеть 24 Зщ 10 0 2 2
170

Владимир Ситников

Чемпион 56 Зщ 10 0 2 2
171

Артем Перунов

(ГидроКуб) 55 Зщ 11 0 2 2
172

Артём Пушкарёв

ФСИН 76 Зщ 12 0 2 2
173

Никита Камашев

Red Machine 66 Нп 14 0 2 2
174

Руслан Соловьев

Red Machine 93 Вр 14 0 2 2
175

Линар Касимов

ИТТ 13 Нп 16 0 2 2
176

Руслан Галеев

(Легион) 14 Нп 1 1 0 1
177

Айдар Закиров

(ГидроКуб) 13 Зщ 1 1 0 1
178

Илья Кононов

Спутник 62 Зщ 1 1 0 1
179

Валерий Кузнецов

Автосалон Кит 55 Нп 2 1 0 1
180

Константин Утробин

Компак 21 Нп 2 1 0 1
181

Роберт Харисов

Сокол 55 Зщ 2 1 0 1
182

Владимир Иванов

Метеор 88 Нп 3 1 0 1
183

Юрий Бабушкин

Гвоздика 44 Зщ 4 1 0 1
184

Сергей Лагунов

Чемпион 14 Нп 5 1 0 1
185

Иван Колупаев

Легион 82 Нп 6 1 0 1
186

Дмитрий Степанов

Метеор 23 Нп 7 1 0 1
187

Андрей Забелин

ФСИН 55 Нп 8 1 0 1
188

Дмитрий Мещеряков

Легион 22 Зщ 9 1 0 1
189

Андрей Волков

Компак 9 Зщ 12 1 0 1
190

Дмитрий Снигирев

Арлеть 16 Зщ 13 1 0 1
191

Данил Петров

Арлеть 6 Зщ 14 1 0 1
192

Сергей Чистяков

Red Machine 11 Нп 16 1 0 1
193

Никита Одиянков

ГидроКуб 40 Зщ 19 1 0 1
194

Матвей Князев

(Гвоздика) 65 Зщ 1 0 1 1
195

Артем Ожгибесов

(Легион) 26 Зщ 1 0 1 1
196

Линар Садретдинов

(Чемпион) 222 Нп 1 0 1 1
197

Алексей Симаков

(Компак) 555 Зщ 1 0 1 1
198

Владимир Малых

Гвоздика 9 Нп 2 0 1 1
199

Кирилл Яковлев

Метеор 222 Нп 2 0 1 1
200

Сергей Гущин

Чемпион 66 Зщ 3 0 1 1
201

Владимир Иняев

ФСИН 480 Нп 3 0 1 1
202

Михаил Климов

Гвоздика 10 Нп 3 0 1 1
203

Андрей Рыбаков

(ГидроКуб) 10 Нп 3 0 1 1
204

Вячеслав Тюлькин

Легион 11 Нп 3 0 1 1
205

Виталий Шмонин

Метеор 93 Нп 3 0 1 1
206

Ильнур Давлетов

Red Machine 3 Зщ 4 0 1 1
207

Денис Насипуллин

Red Machine 7 Зщ 4 0 1 1
208

Сергей Гугало

Сокол 13 Зщ 5 0 1 1
209

Арсений Алексеев

ИТТ 20 Нп 6 0 1 1
210

Рузаль Гильметов

Легион 44 Зщ 6 0 1 1
211

Сергей Перевозщиков

Чемпион 3 Нп 6 0 1 1
212

Иван Столбов

Гвоздика 13 Нп 6 0 1 1
213

Данил Русских

Арлеть 222 Нп 7 0 1 1
214

Юрий Азанов

Метеор 30 Зщ 8 0 1 1
215

Дмитрий Гешкович

Метеор 18 Нп 8 0 1 1
216

Андрей Егоров

Компак 1 Вр 8 0 1 1
217

Марат Зарипов

ИТТ 25 Нп 9 0 1 1
218

Егор Тетерлев

Гвоздика 25 Зщ 9 0 1 1
219

Алексей Пилюшенко

Гвоздика 7 Зщ 11 0 1 1
220

Дмитрий Русских

Арлеть 77 Нп 11 0 1 1
221

Данила Чечин

Легион 99 Нп 11 0 1 1
222

Антон Богданов

Red Machine 68 Зщ 12 0 1 1
223

Олег Бушмакин

Метеор 4 Зщ 12 0 1 1
224

Юрий Гагарин

Метеор 24 Зщ 12 0 1 1
225

Андрей Чес

Red Machine 67 Нп 12 0 1 1
226

Константин Павлов

Метеор 2 Зщ 14 0 1 1
227

Вадим Калинин

Гвоздика 1 Вр 17 0 1 1