ИЖЕВСКАЯ ХОККЕЙНАЯ ЛИГА | Статистика

АССИСТЕНТЫ

ИГРОК КОМАНДА # Поз Игры Передачи
1

Константин Андреев

ИТТ 10 Нп 16 41
2

Руслан Семакин

ИТТ 47 Нп 12 37
3

Владимир Сахаров

Сокол 11 Нп 16 31
4

Алексей Лялин

Компак 8 Нп 16 28
5

Кирилл Афанасьев

Сокол 34 Нп 11 26
6

Александр Чужанов

Чемпион 71 Нп 13 25
7

Дмитрий Никифоров

Компак 12 Нп 14 24
8

Егор Костров

Чемпион 8 Нп 16 23
9

Савелий Кондратьев

Гвоздика 91 Нп 17 23
10

Максим Конькин

Гвоздика 8 Нп 12 22
11

Даниил Никифоров

Компак 44 Зщ 16 21
12

Илья Сазонов

Автосалон Кит 61 Нп 16 21
13

Илья Конышев

Компак 33 Нп 11 19
14

Артем Корнилов

Гвоздика 18 Нп 11 19
15

Александр Михеев

ФСИН 14 Нп 12 19
16

Евгений Родионов

Red Machine 45 Нп 14 18
17

Андрей Мельников

Чемпион 91 Нп 15 18
18

Степан Черкассов

ИТТ 77 Нп 16 18
19

Евгений Мокрецов

Арлеть 9 Нп 13 17
20

Владислав Тураев

Арлеть 29 Нп 14 17
21

Александр Прохоров

Гвоздика 93 Зщ 16 16
22

Марат Бикмансуров

Сокол 88 Зщ 13 15
23

Никита Мошкин

Компак 18 Нп 9 12
24

Сергей Балабанов

Автосалон Кит 9 Зщ 10 12
25

Максим Капустин

Гвоздика 15 Нп 14 12
26

Сергей Коскин

Компак 17 Нп 14 12
27

Владимир Бояринцев

Легион 23 Нп 6 11
28

Максим Прозоров

Гвоздика 37 Нп 13 11
29

Андрей Селич

Сокол 3 Зщ 15 11
30

Кирилл Загребин

ГидроКуб 3 Нп 14 9
31

Айдар Штанько

ИТТ 14 Нп 15 9
32

Андрей Берестов

ИТТ 5 Нп 17 9
33

Андрей Симонов

Гвоздика 17 Нп 9 8
34

Игорь Шамшурин

Гвоздика 43 Нп 9 8
35

Дмитрий Шалагинов

Автосалон Кит 75 Нп 12 8
36

Руслан Янгазов

Сокол 82 Нп 15 8
37

Игорь Дьяконов

Сокол 77 Нп 17 8
38

Константин Красильников

Сокол 10 Нп 6 7
39

Александр Набродов

Сокол 71 Нп 7 7
40

Валерий Завалин

Сокол 27 Нп 9 7
41

Денис Зарецких

Компак 88 Нп 10 7
42

Александр Колупаев

Чемпион 911 Нп 12 7
43

Марат Газутднов

ФСИН 11 Зщ 14 7
44

Ринат Валеев

Компак 49 Нп 15 7
45

Александр Чуев

Сокол 44 Нп 15 7
46

Рамиль Даутов

Гвоздика 72 Зщ 16 7
47

Андрей Комаров

Метеор 22 Нп 16 7
48

Никита Тертьяков

ФСИН 9 Нп 16 7
49

Антон Максимов

ГидроКуб 87 Зщ 17 7
50

Илья Иманов

Гвоздика 55 Нп 4 6
51

Дмитрий Яковлев

Чемпион 5 Зщ 10 6
52

Булат Закиров

ИТТ 18 Нп 12 6
53

Михаил Клитончик

Метеор 3 Нп 12 6
54

Эльмир Мухаметшин

ИТТ 7 Нп 13 6
55

Евгений Данилов

ФСИН 7 Нп 14 6
56

Савелий Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 1 Нп 16 6
57

Даниил Ложкин

ГидроКуб 11 Нп 18 6
58

Богдан Зорин

(Гвоздика) 99 Нп 1 5
59

Алексей Евпак

Компак 91 Нп 2 5
60

Александр Абдулин

ГидроКуб 12 Нп 4 5
61

Алексей Иванов

Red Machine 15 Нп 5 5
62

Сергей Глухов

Автосалон Кит 88 Нп 9 5
63

Сева Валеев

Компак 5 Зщ 10 5
64

Юрий Варавинов

Сокол 18 Нп 12 5
65

Александр Иванов

Автосалон Кит 7 Нп 13 5
66

Алексей Замараев

Автосалон Кит 18 Нп 14 5
67

Алексей Мокрецов

Арлеть 3 Нп 14 5
68

Амин Хуснутдинов

Метеор 26 Нп 14 5
69

Алексей Шабалин

Компак 22 Зщ 15 5
70

Рустам Мухаметшин

ИТТ 22 Нп 17 5
71

Марк Погудин

ГидроКуб 10 Нп 18 5
72

Никита Колупаев

ИТТ 73 Нп 5 4
73

Рамиль Минибаев

Чемпион 69 Зщ 6 4
74

Егор Брызгалов

Легион 20 Зщ 7 4
75

Андрей Серов

(ГидроКуб) 25 Зщ 7 4
76

Ислам Газимзянов

ИТТ 27 Зщ 9 4
77

Денис Куцик

Легион 7 Нп 9 4
78

Иван Ажимов

Автосалон Кит 99 Зщ 11 4
79

Кирилл Волков

Арлеть 11 Зщ 13 4
80

Андрей Клековкин

Чемпион 2 Зщ 13 4
81

Павел Созин

Red Machine 54 Нп 13 4
82

Егор Сметанин

Метеор 13 Нп 15 4
83

Кирилл Чистяков

Red Machine 36 Нп 15 4
84

Марат Баширов

ГидроКуб 17 Нп 18 4
85

Илья Корепанов

Чемпион 711 Нп 1 3
86

Дмитрий Сойма

Red Machine 24 Нп 2 3
87

Кирилл Киреев

(ИТТ) 65 Зщ 3 3
88

Антон Дедюхин

Гвоздика 86 Нп 4 3
89

Рустям Сайфуллин

Легион 16 Нп 4 3
90

Андрей Серов

ИТТ 17 Зщ 4 3
91

Никита Глушик

Легион 84 Нп 5 3
92

Сергей Шулепов

Гвоздика 23 Нп 5 3
93

Кирилл Брызгалов

Легион 45 Зщ 6 3
94

Николай Бушуев

Легион 17 Нп 6 3
95

Андрей Прилуцкий

Автосалон Кит 77 Зщ 6 3
96

Андрей Чирков

Чемпион 15 Нп 6 3
97

Андрей Иванов

Чемпион 77 Нп 7 3
98

Данил Ардаширов

Сокол 78 Зщ 8 3
99

Михаил Заварзин

Компак 10 Нп 8 3
100

Юрий Микрюков

Легион 77 Зщ 8 3
101

Евгений Тукмачёв

ФСИН 905 Нп 10 3
102

Олег Мерзляков

Чемпион 87 Зщ 11 3
103

Станислав Цыгвинцев

Компак 11 Нп 11 3
104

Владимир Кузнецов

Гвоздика 77 Зщ 12 3
105

Стас Антонов

Red Machine 17 Нп 14 3
106

Алексей Четкарев

Red Machine 12 Нп 14 3
107

Станислав Шутов

Сокол 73 Зщ 14 3
108

Константин Кузнецов

ГидроКуб 8 Нп 16 3
109

Евгений Кунгурцев

Сокол 36 Зщ 17 3
110

Антон Вотяков

Чемпион 44 Зщ 1 2
111

Дмитрий Кардаполов

Компак 255 Зщ 3 2
112

Олег Горкун

Компак 35 Зщ 4 2
113

Александр Ардышев

Автосалон Кит 8 Нп 5 2
114

Павел Кукин

Компак 75 Зщ 5 2
115

Ринат Маратканов

ИТТ 71 Зщ 5 2
116

Денис Титов

Чемпион 17 Нп 5 2
117

Артем Крылов

ИТТ 65 Нп 6 2
118

Богдан Богоявленский

Легион 19 Нп 8 2
119

Рустам Гайнутдинов

Чемпион 90 Нп 10 2
120

Андрей Изместьев

ФСИН 90 Нп 10 2
121

Нияз Миннегулов

Сокол 86 Нп 10 2
122

Артем Нелюбин

Арлеть 24 Зщ 10 2
123

Владимир Ситников

Чемпион 56 Зщ 10 2
124

Артем Перунов

(ГидроКуб) 55 Зщ 11 2
125

Никита Семенов

Red Machine 38 Нп 11 2
126

Олег Сунцов

Арлеть 84 Нп 11 2
127

Никита Чечин

Легион 88 Нп 11 2
128

Сергей Шушаков

Легион 28 Нп 11 2
129

Наиль Исхаков

ИТТ 80 Нп 12 2
130

Артём Пушкарёв

ФСИН 76 Зщ 12 2
131

Алексей Новиков

Гвоздика 97 Нп 13 2
132

Никита Пантюхин

Автосалон Кит 717 Нп 13 2
133

Никита Камашев

Red Machine 66 Нп 14 2
134

Сергей Мясников

ФСИН 19 Нп 14 2
135

Руслан Соловьев

Red Machine 93 Вр 14 2
136

Евгений Зимин

Red Machine 55 Нп 15 2
137

Артемий Федоров

ГидроКуб 15 Нп 15 2
138

Линар Касимов

ИТТ 13 Нп 16 2
139

Сергей Шабалин

ФСИН 21 Нп 17 2
140

Матвей Князев

(Гвоздика) 65 Зщ 1 1
141

Артем Ожгибесов

(Легион) 26 Зщ 1 1
142

Линар Садретдинов

(Чемпион) 222 Нп 1 1
143

Алексей Симаков

(Компак) 555 Зщ 1 1
144

Владимир Малых

Гвоздика 9 Нп 2 1
145

Кирилл Яковлев

Метеор 222 Нп 2 1
146

Алексей Акчурин

Автосалон Кит 71 Зщ 3 1
147

Сергей Гущин

Чемпион 66 Зщ 3 1
148

Владимир Иняев

ФСИН 480 Нп 3 1
149

Алексей Казанцев

Метеор 44 Нп 3 1
150

Михаил Климов

Гвоздика 10 Нп 3 1
151

Рамиль Рустамов

(Гвоздика) 55 Нп 3 1
152

Андрей Рыбаков

(ГидроКуб) 10 Нп 3 1
153

Артем Старов

ФСИН 133 Зщ 3 1
154

Вячеслав Тюлькин

Легион 11 Нп 3 1
155

Виталий Шмонин

Метеор 93 Нп 3 1
156

Артур Ясавеев

Гвоздика 88 Нп 3 1
157

Ильнур Давлетов

Red Machine 3 Зщ 4 1
158

Ришат Курбангалиев

Компак 25 Нп 4 1
159

Денис Насипуллин

Red Machine 7 Зщ 4 1
160

Сергей Гугало

Сокол 13 Зщ 5 1
161

Олег Лекомцев

Метеор 298 Нп 5 1
162

Рафаил Попов

ИТТ 19 Нп 5 1
163

Арсений Алексеев

ИТТ 20 Нп 6 1
164

Никита Беляев

Автосалон Кит 11 Нп 6 1
165

Рузаль Гильметов

Легион 44 Зщ 6 1
166

Андрей Егоров

ГидроКуб 7 Зщ 6 1
167

Сергей Перевозщиков

Чемпион 3 Нп 6 1
168

Иван Столбов

Гвоздика 13 Нп 6 1
169

Илья Иманов

(Сокол) 97 Нп 7 1
170

Иван Канунов

Чемпион 72 Нп 7 1
171

Данил Русских

Арлеть 222 Нп 7 1
172

Николай Селезнев

Чемпион 10 Нп 7 1
173

Юрий Азанов

Метеор 30 Зщ 8 1
174

Дмитрий Гешкович

Метеор 18 Нп 8 1
175

Андрей Егоров

Компак 1 Вр 8 1
176

Рустам Якупов

Метеор 9 Нп 8 1
177

Антон Борисов

Сокол 81 Зщ 9 1
178

Александр Деньгин

Легион 15 Нп 9 1
179

Марат Зарипов

ИТТ 25 Нп 9 1
180

Егор Тетерлев

Гвоздика 25 Зщ 9 1
181

Сергей Чукавин

(Чемпион) 66 Нп 9 1
182

Игорь Загребин

ГидроКуб 33 Зщ 10 1
183

Родион Плотников

Легион 21 Нп 10 1
184

Алексей Пилюшенко

Гвоздика 7 Зщ 11 1
185

Дмитрий Русских

Арлеть 77 Нп 11 1
186

Данила Чечин

Легион 99 Нп 11 1
187

Антон Богданов

Red Machine 68 Зщ 12 1
188

Олег Бушмакин

Метеор 4 Зщ 12 1
189

Юрий Гагарин

Метеор 24 Зщ 12 1
190

Виталий Колесников

ГидроКуб 47 Нп 12 1
191

Андрей Чес

Red Machine 67 Нп 12 1
192

Константин Павлов

Метеор 2 Зщ 14 1
193

Тимур Гильманов

Метеор 87 Нп 15 1
194

Николай Себров

Чемпион 36 Зщ 15 1
195

Максим Зайцев

Автосалон Кит 2 Зщ 16 1
196

Андрей Матвеев

Red Machine 78 Нп 16 1
197

Ильяс Юсупов

Автосалон Кит 86 Нп 16 1
198

Вадим Калинин

Гвоздика 1 Вр 17 1
199

Сергей Дьяконов

Сокол 8 Нп 18 1